Travel without worries, with a team that always greets you with a smile.

Comfort and safety: your trip, our priority!

cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Frankfurt - Chisinau

ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
Weekdays: 24 Jul, 31 Jul, 7 Aug, 14 Aug, 21 Aug, 28 Aug, 4 Sep, 11 Sep, 18 Sep, 25 Sep
  1. 04:30Frankfurt am Main Raunheim, Mönchhofallee 8
  2. 08:30Nurnberg Schwabach, petrol station "Shell", Rother Str. 15
  3. 10:00Plzen Petrol station "OMV", Domažlická 168
  4. 11:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  5. 14:20Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  6. 15:30Bratislava Petrol station "OMV", Diaľnica D2
  7. 18:00Budapest McDonalds, Szigetszentmiklós M0 19-es km
  8. 22:30Nădlac customs (RO-HU)
  9. 23:30Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
  10. 01:00Deva Petrol station "Lukoil", Calea Zarandului 12A
  11. 02:00Sibiu Petrol Station "Gazprom", DN1, Veștem
  12. 04:30Brasov Petrol station "OMV", Centura Brașov 68G
  13. 06:30Onesti Petrol Station "Petrom", Strada Libertății 1
  14. 07:30Adjud Petrol station "Lukoil", Bulevardul Republicii 38A
  15. 08:00Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  16. 09:00Barlad "E.ON Energie", Bulevardul Republicii, 165
  17. 10:00Husi Supermarket "Lidl", Calea Basarabiei 103
  18. 12:00Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  19. 13:30Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Calea Mosilor str.
  20. 13:40Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  • https://svs.md/en/Frankfurt am Main/Chisinau/today/6/18215
  • Carrier: ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
  • Additional information: Ticket exchange or transfer is possible up to 4 hours before departure after agreement with the carrier. It is possible to transport animals (dogs and cats) only small (up to 5 kg). It is obligatory to carry them in carriers and with all necessary documents. For the animal you need to buy a ticket with a discount of -50% of the full ticket price.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage to 5 kg. - free
  • Discounts: 50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    50% Children 0-6 years old
    99% Children 0-2 years old (without a seat)