Travel without worries, with a team that always greets you with a smile.

Comfort and safety: your trip, our priority!

cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Chisinau - Berlin - Dortmund

ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
Weekdays: 26 Apr, 3 May, 10 May, 17 May, 24 May, 31 May, 7 Jun, 14 Jun, 21 Jun, 28 Jun
  1. 11:30Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  2. 12:30Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  3. 13:00Albita customs (RO-MD)
  4. 14:15Husi Supermarket "Lidl", Calea Basarabiei 103
  5. 15:00Barlad "E.ON Energie", Bulevardul Republicii, 165
  6. 16:00Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  7. 16:45Adjud Petrol station "Lukoil", Bulevardul Republicii 38A
  8. 18:00Onesti Petrol Station "Petrom", Strada Libertății 1
  9. 20:00Brasov Petrol station "OMV", Centura Brașov 68G
  10. 22:30Sibiu Petrol Station "Gazprom", DN1, Veștem
  11. 23:30Deva Petrol station "Lukoil", Calea Zarandului 12A
  12. 01:30Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
  13. 02:00Nădlac customs (RO-HU)
  14. 14:30Dresden Petrol station "JET Tankstelle", Peschelstraße, 36
  15. 16:30Berlin Massedamm 6, 14057
  16. 18:00Magdeburg Parking, A2 Raststätte Börde Nord, 39343, Hohe Börde
  17. 18:30Braunschweig Vermietung38, In den Lohbalken 1, 38165 Lehre
  18. 20:30Hannover Petrol station "Aral", Am Leineufer 52
  19. 22:00Osnabruck Petrol station "JET Tankstelle", Iburger Str. 193
  20. 22:30Munster Petrol station "Esso", Am Rohrbusch, 32
  21. 23:00Dortmund 14 Mindener str.
  • https://svs.md/en/Chisinau/Dortmund/today/6/17690
  • Carrier: ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
  • Additional information: Ticket exchange or transfer is possible up to 4 hours before departure after agreement with the carrier. It is possible to transport animals (dogs and cats) only small (up to 5 kg). It is obligatory to carry them in carriers and with all necessary documents. For the animal you need to buy a ticket with a discount of -50% of the full ticket price.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage to 5 kg. - free
  • Discounts: 50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    50% Children 0-6 years old