Travel without worries, with a team that always greets you with a smile.

Comfort and safety: your trip, our priority!

cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Ceadir-Lunga - Chisinau - M. Warsaw

ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
Weekdays: 20 Jul, 23 Jul, 27 Jul, 30 Jul, 3 Aug, 6 Aug, 10 Aug, 13 Aug, 17 Aug, 20 Aug
  1. 15:10Ceadîr Lunga Bus Station, 105 Lenina str.
  2. 17:00Kishinev airport Chișinău International Airport
  3. 18:00Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  4. 19:30Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  5. 20:00Husi Supermarket "Lidl", Calea Basarabiei 103
  6. 22:50Barlad "E.ON Energie", Bulevardul Republicii, 165
  7. 23:50Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  8. 00:40Adjud Petrol station "Lukoil", Bulevardul Republicii 38A
  9. 01:50Onesti Petrol Station "Petrom", Strada Libertății 1
  10. 03:50Brasov "Stabilus", DN11, Sânpetru
  11. 04:20Sibiu Petrol Station "Gazprom", DN1, Veștem
  12. 05:20Deva Petrol station "Lukoil", Calea Zarandului 12A
  13. 06:50Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
  14. 11:00Budapest Petrol station "Shell", Szigetszentmiklós M0 19-es km
  15. 13:00Bratislava Petrol station "Slovnaft", Diaľnica D2
  16. 17:00Brno Petrol station "OMV", Bernáčkova 123/7
  17. 21:30Warszawa Bus Station "Zachodnia", 144 Jerozolimskie al.
  18. 03:40Kaunas Petrol station "Circle K", Garliava, Baltijos g. 1
  19. 17:00Moskva Bus Station "Salaryevo"