Travel without worries, with a team that always greets you with a smile.

Comfort and safety: your trip, our priority!

cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Praha - Orhei

ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
Weekdays: 5 Mar, 7 Mar, 9 Mar, 10 Mar, 12 Mar, 14 Mar, 16 Mar, 17 Mar, 19 Mar, 21 Mar
  1. 11:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  2. 14:20Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  3. 15:30Bratislava Petrol station "OMV", Diaľnica D2
  4. 18:00Budapest McDonalds, Szigetszentmiklós M0 19-es km
  5. 22:30Nădlac customs (RO-HU)
  6. 23:30Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
  7. 01:00Deva Petrol station "Lukoil", Calea Zarandului 12A
  8. 02:00Sibiu Petrol Station "Gazprom", DN1, Veștem
  9. 04:30Brasov Supermarket "Lidl", Strada Hărmanului 47B
  10. 06:30Onesti Petrol Station "Petrom", Strada Libertății 1
  11. 07:30Adjud Petrol station "Lukoil", Bulevardul Republicii 38A
  12. 08:00Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  13. 09:00Barlad "E.ON Energie", Bulevardul Republicii, 165
  14. 10:00Husi Supermarket "Lidl", Calea Basarabiei 103
  15. 12:00Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  16. 13:40Chisinau Bus Station "NORD", 2/1 Kalia Mosilor str.
  17. 13:50Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  18. 14:50Orhei Bus Station, Sadoveanu str. near the house of culture
  • https://svs.md/en/Praha/Orhei/today/6/11744
  • Carrier: ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
  • Additional information: Ticket exchange or transfer is possible up to 4 hours before departure after agreement with the carrier. It is possible to transport animals (dogs and cats) only small (up to 5 kg). It is obligatory to carry them in carriers and with all necessary documents. For the animal you need to buy a ticket with a discount of -50% of the full ticket price.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage to 5 kg. - free
  • Discounts: 50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    50% Children 0-6 years old
    99% Children 0-1,5 years old (without a seat)