Travel without worries, with a team that always greets you with a smile.

Comfort and safety: your trip, our priority!

cross
  • Adults Over 12 y.o.
  • Childs From 2 to 12 y.o.
  • Infants Without seat

Route Orhei - Praha

ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
Weekdays: 5 Mar, 6 Mar, 7 Mar, 8 Mar, 9 Mar, 12 Mar, 13 Mar, 14 Mar, 15 Mar, 16 Mar
  1. 09:30Orhei Petrol station "PETROM", s. Mitoc
  2. 11:30Chisinau Bus Station, "SUD", 145 Hincest str.
  3. 12:30Leuseni customs (MD-RO)
  4. 14:15Husi Supermarket "Lidl", Calea Basarabiei 103
  5. 15:00Barlad "E.ON Energie", Bulevardul Republicii, 165
  6. 16:00Tecuci Petrol station "Lukoil", strada Gheorghe Petrașcu 104
  7. 16:45Adjud Petrol station "Lukoil", Bulevardul Republicii 38A
  8. 18:00Onesti Petrol Station "Petrom", Strada Libertății 1
  9. 20:00Brasov Petrol station "OMV", Centura Brașov 68G
  10. 22:30Sibiu Petrol Station "Gazprom", DN1, Veștem
  11. 23:30Deva Petrol station "Lukoil", Calea Zarandului 12A
  12. 01:30Arad Petrol station "Gazprom", DN69 Kilometrul 44
  13. 02:00Nădlac customs (RO-HU)
  14. 06:00Budapest Petrol station "Shell", Szigetszentmiklós M0 19-es km
  15. 08:00Bratislava Petrol station "Slovnaft", Diaľnica D2
  16. 09:30Brno Bus Station "Zvonarka"
  17. 11:30Praha Bus Station "Florenc"
  • https://svs.md/en/Orhei/Praha/today/6/11743
  • Carrier: ООО "SARVALTEH AUTO"
  • Additional information: Ticket exchange or transfer is possible up to 4 hours before departure after agreement with the carrier. It is possible to transport animals (dogs and cats) only small (up to 5 kg). It is obligatory to carry them in carriers and with all necessary documents. For the animal you need to buy a ticket with a discount of -50% of the full ticket price.
  • Luggage: 2 bag up to 30 kg + hand luggage to 5 kg. - free
  • Discounts: 50% Animals (small, in a box, with documents)
    50% Children 0-6 years old
    99% Children 0-1,5 years old (without a seat)